Statistics
| Monthly chart | Subsite details |

Online: October 1999

Number of pages: 6,303

Pageviews:
2008:1,491,329
2007:1,161,055
2006:1,071,888
2005:763,693
2004:480,218
2003:298,316
2002:200,364
2001:126,682
2000:37,834

Highest month: November 2008: 165,968

Privacy Policy

This website does not store or capture personal information apart from entries made in the Guestbooks.

The server on which this site resides uses the Users' IP Address only to deliver the requested pages and collect statistical hit information. It does not use Cookies to record your usage patterns or profile.

This Privacy Policy Statement only relates to this site and does not extend to any linked external sites who should have their own Privacy Policy Statements included in their sites.

This page last updated: 1 September 2009

All the sub-sites within MNLG.COM
are designed and maintained
free of charge.
MNL Gateway





Detailed statistics
MNLG - PAGE VIEWS PER MONTH:
 
Aug 09
Jul 09
Jun 09
May 09
Apr 09
Mar 09
Feb 09
Jan 09
Dec 08
Nov 08
Oct 08
Sep 08
Aug 08
Jul 08
Jun 08
May 08
Apr 08
Mar 08
Feb 08
Jan 08
Dec 07
Nov 07
Oct 07
Sep 07
Aug 07
Jul 07
Jun 07
May 07
Apr 07
Mar 07
Feb 07
Jan 07
Dec 06
Nov 06
Oct 06
Sep 06
Aug 06
Jul 06
Jun 06
May 06
Apr 06
Mar 06
Feb 06
Jan 06
Dec 05
Nov 05
Oct 05
Sep 05
Aug 05
Jul 05
Jun 05
May 05
Apr 05
Mar 05
Feb 05
Jan 05
Dec 04
Nov 04
Oct 04
Sep 04
Aug 04
Jul 04
Jun 04
May 04
Apr 04
Mar 04
Feb 04
Jan 04
Dec 03
Nov 03
Oct 03
Sep 03
Aug 03
Jul 03
Jun 03
May 03
Apr 03
Mar 03
Feb 03
Jan 03
Dec 02
Nov 02
Oct 02
Sep 02
Aug 02
Jul 02
Jun 02
May 02
Apr 02
Mar 02
Feb 02
Jan 02
Dec 01
Nov 01
Oct 01
Sep 01
Aug 01
Jul 01
Jun 01
May 01
Apr 01
Mar 01
Feb 01
Jan 01
Dec 00
Nov 00
Oct 00
Sep 00
Aug 00
Jul 00
Jun 00
May 00
Apr 00
Mar 00
Feb 00
Jan 00
Dec 99
Nov 99
Oct 99
Back to top
Main subsites
Site  Pageviews per year Number
of pages
20082007200620052004200320022001
Jersey Film Society604,570439,439349,007315,384197,43498,21879,57850,8022,090
Art in the Frame346,182256,641220,084153,46289,25649,79223,904----1,033
Gigi Crompton (Camb Flora)192,003255,327292,684134,64173,96360,90741,23938,8832,372
Jersey Croquet Club56,50348,18347,17341,86633,36021,49418,027----297
FEC51,659----------------------------238
Walking in Jersey45,788----------------------------221
Antoinette Hérivel35,77237,82345,37932,67721,87819,0027,3945,471-4
JADC32,37411,656------------------------54
Remi Couriard23,11220,28019,07714,41610,8296,0042,094----185
Parkinson's Disease Society20,59321,10422,63713,1628,8194,9672,411----106
Phoenix Puzzles20,04917,02410,9977,9199,0356,7456,0344,06841
John Lowings14,77410,70612,93010,3677,0006,5832,870----68
Curtis Garden Project14,62813,12217,39211,26711,2223,691--------33
Sian Hughes12,0959,29912,6388,6416,5014,2094,0413,95528
Back to top